Favoriten-Tipps

Name Team Europameister Zweiter Dritter Dritter
Alexander Kröll AFT Deutschland Spanien England Österreich
Bettina Hernegger AFT Spanien Belgien Deutschland Frankreich
Christof Hernegger AFT Spanien Frankreich England Italien
Sabrina Wrann-Kröll AFT Portugal England Italien Deutschland
Bernd Lieber BIU Belgien Frankreich Portugal England
Florian Huber BIU Italien Frankreich Deutschland Niederlande
Georg Glatz BIU Italien Frankreich Niederlande Deutschland
Manuel Zarre BIU Niederlande Deutschland Italien Spanien
Benni Scheiber DFB Frankreich Niederlande Spanien Portugal
Chrissi Valent DFB Frankreich Belgien Spanien Portugal
Michi Adami DFB Belgien England Frankreich Italien
Sebe Fischer DFB Frankreich England Belgien Portugal
Christoph Freithofnig FF1 Portugal England Frankreich Deutschland
Christopher Dreier FF1 Frankreich Spanien Niederlande Belgien
Florian Augustin FF1 Deutschland Frankreich Belgien Niederlande
Philip Gastinger FF1 Frankreich Portugal England Belgien
Lukas Pretis FRL Frankreich Italien England Türkei
Matthias Kalbhenn FRL Frankreich Spanien Belgien England
Michi Jost FRL Frankreich Italien England Portugal
Roland Gutzinger FRL Frankreich England Italien Portugal
Corinna Rumpf GGG England Frankreich Dänemark Belgien
Kathrin Linder GGG Frankreich Kroatien Österreich Polen
Laura Marambio Escudero GGG England Frankreich Niederlande Deutschland
Melanie Auer GGG Belgien Frankreich Dänemark Italien
Andrea Stranig GIN Frankreich England Belgien Niederlande
Franz Fortunat GIN Frankreich Belgien Italien England
Josef Rauter GIN Deutschland Frankreich England Belgien
Mario Stranig GIN England Frankreich Italien Deutschland
Doris Salbrechter LOB Belgien England Frankreich Deutschland
Fabian Malle LOB England Frankreich Belgien Deutschland
Harald Gaggl LOB Belgien Spanien Frankreich Niederlande
Markus Koffu LOB Italien England Frankreich Niederlande
Luis Matzer MAT Frankreich Polen Kroatien Deutschland
Sibylle Gaggl MAT Kroatien Schweiz Deutschland Portugal
Sonja Matzer MAT Niederlande Frankreich Italien England
Walter Gaggl MAT Belgien Spanien Deutschland Portugal
Felix Ronge NOT Frankreich Deutschland Italien Niederlande
Guge Stark NOT Deutschland Frankreich Portugal Niederlande
Kevin Wuggenig NOT Frankreich England Italien Deutschland
Michi Lassnig NOT Deutschland Belgien Frankreich Portugal
Alex Miklautz ÖVT Frankreich Portugal Italien Niederlande
Christian Kogler ÖVT Belgien England Deutschland Schweiz
Domi Koffu ÖVT Frankreich England Belgien Deutschland
Paul Werginz ÖVT Deutschland Frankreich Belgien Spanien

 

Team Europameister Zweiter Dritter Nennungen
Frankreich 17 14 7 38
Belgien 7 4 11 22
Deutschland 6 2 15 23
England 4 11 10 25
Italien 3 2 12 17
Spanien 2 5 4 11
Portugal 2 2 10 14
Niederlande 2 1 11 14
Kroatien 1 1 1 3
Schweiz 0 1 1 2
Polen 0 1 1 2
Österreich 0 0 2 2
Dänemark 0 0 2 2
Türkei 0 0 1 1