Analyse

Ergebnisse je Gruppe

GRUPPE A

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Kathrin Linder VIK 22
2 Georg Glatz BIE 21
3 Jürgen Morawitz VBE 20
4 Eva Brenter HAS 19
5 Roland Gutzinger KNA 18
  Inge Koffu RRT 18
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 18
8 Andrea Stranig KNA 17
  Franz Fortunat KNA 17
  Sebe Fischer FEL 17
11 Alex Miklautz FRE 16
  Alexander Kröll AFT 16
  Christof Hernegger AFT 16
  Florian Huber BIE 16
15 Benni Koffu FRE 15
  Walter Gaggl FAM 15
  Benni Scheiber STU 15
  Michi Lassnig HGT 15
  Dominik Koffu RRT 15
  Luis Matzer MAT 15
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 15
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 15
  Josip Gasic FEL 15
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 15
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 15
26 Sabrina Wrann AFT 14
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 14
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 14
  Manuel Zarre GEN 14
30 Christopher Dreier BUB 13
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 13
  Sonja Matzer MAT 13
  Lukas Pretis GEN 13
  Manuel Kogler GEN 13
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 13
36 Paul Werginz FRE 12
  Doris Salbrechter FAM 12
  Chrissi Valent STU 12
  Felix Ronge HGT 12
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 12
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 12
  Flo Augustin VIK 12
  Bernd Lieber GEN 12
  Alexander Huber VBE 12
  Martin Mihalits VBE 12
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 12
47 Harald Gaggl FAM 11
  Matthias Perkonig STU 11
  Guge Stark HGT 11
  Willi Matzer MAT 11
51 Bettina Hernegger AFT 10
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 10
  Philip Gastinger BUB 10
  Christian Kogler RRT 10
  Melanie Auer VIK 10
56 Mario Stranig KNA 9
57 Hannes Haberl FEL 8
58 Philipp Köstenberger STU 7
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 7
60 Patrick Hetzel MAT 6
  Thomas Reisner VBE 6
  Nora Dejaco PRO 6
63 Michi Jost FRE 4
64 Christian Sturm PRO 2

 

GRUPPE B

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Inge Koffu RRT 15
2 Christof Hernegger AFT 14
  Christian Kogler RRT 14
  Willi Matzer MAT 14
  Hannes Haberl FEL 14
6 Alex Miklautz FRE 13
  Mario Stranig KNA 13
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 13
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 13
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 13
11 Benni Koffu FRE 12
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 12
  Manuel Kogler GEN 12
  Manuel Zarre GEN 12
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 12
  Josip Gasic FEL 12
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 12
18 Sibylle Gaggl FAM 11
  Walter Gaggl FAM 11
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 11
  Florian Huber BIE 11
  Martin Mihalits VBE 11
  Sebe Fischer FEL 11
  Christian Sturm PRO 11
25 Michi Jost FRE 10
  Alexander Kröll AFT 10
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 10
  Doris Salbrechter FAM 10
  Harald Gaggl FAM 10
  Benni Scheiber STU 10
  Chrissi Valent STU 10
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 10
  Felix Ronge HGT 10
  Michi Lassnig HGT 10
  Dominik Koffu RRT 10
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 10
  Sonja Matzer MAT 10
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 10
  Eva Brenter HAS 10
  Kathrin Linder VIK 10
  Melanie Auer VIK 10
  Bernd Lieber GEN 10
  Lukas Pretis GEN 10
  Georg Glatz BIE 10
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 10
46 Philipp Köstenberger STU 9
  Christopher Dreier BUB 9
  Philip Gastinger BUB 9
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 9
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 9
  Thomas Reisner VBE 9
  Nora Dejaco PRO 9
53 Paul Werginz FRE 8
  Matthias Perkonig STU 8
  Andrea Stranig KNA 8
  Franz Fortunat KNA 8
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 8
  Luis Matzer MAT 8
  Flo Augustin VIK 8
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 8
61 Bettina Hernegger AFT 7
  Guge Stark HGT 7
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 7
64 Alexander Huber VBE 4

 

GRUPPE C

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Kevin Wuggenig HGT 24
2 Alexander Zaiser HAS 22
3 Hannes Haberl FEL 20
  Nora Dejaco PRO 20
5 Willi Matzer MAT 19
6 Christof Hernegger AFT 18
  Christian Kogler RRT 18
  Lukas Pretis GEN 18
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 18
10 Benni Scheiber STU 17
  Andrea Stranig KNA 17
  Mario Stranig KNA 17
  Christopher Dreier BUB 17
  Inge Koffu RRT 17
  Sonja Matzer MAT 17
  Flo Augustin VIK 17
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 17
  Thomas Reisner VBE 17
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 17
20 Christoph Freithofnig BUB 16
  Felix Ronge HGT 16
  Michi Lassnig HGT 16
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 16
  Kathrin Linder VIK 16
  Melanie Auer VIK 16
  Georg Glatz BIE 16
27 Benni Koffu FRE 15
  Philipp Köstenberger STU 15
  Guge Stark HGT 15
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 15
  Manuel Zarre GEN 15
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 15
  Sebe Fischer FEL 15
34 Doris Salbrechter FAM 14
  Philip Gastinger BUB 14
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 14
  Luis Matzer MAT 14
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 14
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 14
40 Michi Jost FRE 13
  Alexander Kröll AFT 13
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 13
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 13
  Matthias Perkonig STU 13
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 13
  Christian Sturm PRO 13
47 Paul Werginz FRE 12
  Franz Fortunat KNA 12
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 12
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 12
  Bernd Lieber GEN 12
  Florian Huber BIE 12
  Alexander Huber VBE 12
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 12
55 Bettina Hernegger AFT 11
  Harald Gaggl FAM 11
  Walter Gaggl FAM 11
  Martin Mihalits VBE 11
  Josip Gasic FEL 11
60 Chrissi Valent STU 10
  Eva Brenter HAS 10
62 Alex Miklautz FRE 9
  Manuel Kogler GEN 9
64 Dominik Koffu RRT 7

 

GRUPPE D

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Michi Jost FRE 20
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 20
  Chrissi Valent STU 20
4 Philipp Köstenberger STU 18
  Franz Fortunat KNA 18
6 Eva Brenter HAS 17
  Melanie Auer VIK 17
  Nora Dejaco PRO 17
9 Benni Koffu FRE 16
  Paul Werginz FRE 16
  Bettina Hernegger AFT 16
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 16
  Dominik Koffu RRT 16
  Willi Matzer MAT 16
  Flo Augustin VIK 16
16 Benni Scheiber STU 15
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 15
  Guge Stark HGT 15
  Sonja Matzer MAT 15
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 15
21 Andrea Stranig KNA 14
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 14
  Kathrin Linder VIK 14
  Florian Huber BIE 14
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 14
26 Alex Miklautz FRE 13
  Alexander Kröll AFT 13
  Christof Hernegger AFT 13
  Philip Gastinger BUB 13
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 13
  Luis Matzer MAT 13
32 Mario Stranig KNA 12
  Christopher Dreier BUB 12
  Inge Koffu RRT 12
  Lukas Pretis GEN 12
  Manuel Zarre GEN 12
  Georg Glatz BIE 12
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 12
  Christian Sturm PRO 12
40 Doris Salbrechter FAM 11
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 11
  Walter Gaggl FAM 11
  Felix Ronge HGT 11
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 11
  Michi Lassnig HGT 11
  Christian Kogler RRT 11
  Bernd Lieber GEN 11
  Thomas Reisner VBE 11
  Josip Gasic FEL 11
  Hannes Haberl FEL 11
  Sebe Fischer FEL 11
52 Harald Gaggl FAM 10
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 10
  Manuel Kogler GEN 10
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 10
  Alexander Huber VBE 10
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 10
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 10
59 Matthias Perkonig STU 9
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 9
  Martin Mihalits VBE 9
62 Alexander Zaiser HAS 8
63 Patrick Hetzel MAT 7
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 7

 

GRUPPE E

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Elisabeth Schellander HAS 21
2 Harald Gaggl FAM 20
  Franz Fortunat KNA 20
  Luis Matzer MAT 20
5 Florian Huber BIE 19
  Georg Glatz BIE 19
  Hannes Haberl FEL 19
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 19
9 Alex Miklautz FRE 18
  Michi Jost FRE 18
  Mario Stranig KNA 18
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 18
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 18
  Sebe Fischer FEL 18
15 Alexander Kröll AFT 17
  Doris Salbrechter FAM 17
  Philipp Köstenberger STU 17
  Christian Kogler RRT 17
  Martin Mihalits VBE 17
20 Christof Hernegger AFT 16
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 16
  Walter Gaggl FAM 16
  Flo Augustin VIK 16
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 16
25 Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 15
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 15
  Guge Stark HGT 15
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 15
  Michi Lassnig HGT 15
  Inge Koffu RRT 15
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 15
  Lukas Pretis GEN 15
  Manuel Kogler GEN 15
  Alexander Huber VBE 15
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 15
36 Benni Scheiber STU 14
  Chrissi Valent STU 14
  Andrea Stranig KNA 14
  Christopher Dreier BUB 14
  Philip Gastinger BUB 14
  Dominik Koffu RRT 14
  Bernd Lieber GEN 14
  Nora Dejaco PRO 14
  Christian Sturm PRO 14
45 Bettina Hernegger AFT 13
  Felix Ronge HGT 13
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 13
  Eva Brenter HAS 13
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 13
  Josip Gasic FEL 13
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 13
52 Willi Matzer MAT 12
  Kathrin Linder VIK 12
  Manuel Zarre GEN 12
55 Roland Gutzinger KNA 11
  Sonja Matzer MAT 11
  Melanie Auer VIK 11
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 11
59 Paul Werginz FRE 10
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 10
61 Benni Koffu FRE 9
62 Matthias Perkonig STU 8
63 Sibylle Gaggl FAM 4
  Thomas Reisner VBE 4

 

GRUPPE F

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Matthias Dumrailer VIK 17
  Manuel Zarre GEN 17
3 Mario Stranig KNA 16
4 Melanie Jöbstl HAS 15
5 Benni Koffu FRE 14
  Michi Jost FRE 14
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 14
  Doris Salbrechter FAM 14
  Felix Ronge HGT 14
  Inge Koffu RRT 14
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 14
  Manuel Kogler GEN 14
13 Paul Werginz FRE 13
  Alexander Kröll AFT 13
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 13
  Matthias Perkonig STU 13
  Franz Fortunat KNA 13
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 13
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 13
  Christopher Dreier BUB 13
  Philip Gastinger BUB 13
  Melanie Auer VIK 13
  Martin Mihalits VBE 13
24 Christof Hernegger AFT 12
  Guge Stark HGT 12
  Dominik Koffu RRT 12
  Luis Matzer MAT 12
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 12
  Willi Matzer MAT 12
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 12
  Kathrin Linder VIK 12
  Florian Huber BIE 12
  Georg Glatz BIE 12
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 12
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 12
36 Alex Miklautz FRE 11
  Harald Gaggl FAM 11
  Philipp Köstenberger STU 11
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 11
  Sonja Matzer MAT 11
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 11
  Flo Augustin VIK 11
  Bernd Lieber GEN 11
  Hannes Haberl FEL 11
  Sebe Fischer FEL 11
46 Andrea Stranig KNA 10
  Eva Brenter HAS 10
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 10
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 10
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 10
  Nora Dejaco PRO 10
52 Chrissi Valent STU 9
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 9
  Josip Gasic FEL 9
55 Bettina Hernegger AFT 8
  Walter Gaggl FAM 8
  Benni Scheiber STU 8
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 8
  Michi Lassnig HGT 8
  Christian Kogler RRT 8
  Alexander Huber VBE 8
  Thomas Reisner VBE 8
  Christian Sturm PRO 8
64 Lukas Pretis GEN 5

 

GRUPPE G

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Philipp Köstenberger STU 22
  Melanie Auer VIK 22
3 Doris Salbrechter FAM 21
  Benni Scheiber STU 21
  Christopher Dreier BUB 21
  Philip Gastinger BUB 21
  Michi Lassnig HGT 21
  Georg Glatz BIE 21
  Josip Gasic FEL 21
10 Benni Koffu FRE 20
  Harald Gaggl FAM 20
  Felix Ronge HGT 20
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 20
  Christian Kogler RRT 20
  Dominik Koffu RRT 20
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 20
  Flo Augustin VIK 20
  Kathrin Linder VIK 20
  Martin Mihalits VBE 20
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 20
  Sebe Fischer FEL 20
22 Michi Jost FRE 19
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 19
  Walter Gaggl FAM 19
  Chrissi Valent STU 19
  Franz Fortunat KNA 19
  Mario Stranig KNA 19
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 19
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 19
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 19
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 19
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 19
  Thomas Reisner VBE 19
  Hannes Haberl FEL 19
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 19
36 Alex Miklautz FRE 18
  Paul Werginz FRE 18
  Bettina Hernegger AFT 18
  Andrea Stranig KNA 18
  Inge Koffu RRT 18
  Sonja Matzer MAT 18
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 18
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 18
44 Guge Stark HGT 17
  Luis Matzer MAT 17
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 17
  Bernd Lieber GEN 17
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 17
49 Christof Hernegger AFT 16
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 16
  Willi Matzer MAT 16
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 16
  Eva Brenter HAS 16
  Manuel Kogler GEN 16
  Florian Huber BIE 16
56 Alexander Kröll AFT 15
  Lukas Pretis GEN 15
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 15
  Nora Dejaco PRO 15
  Christian Sturm PRO 15
61 Matthias Perkonig STU 14
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 14
  Manuel Zarre GEN 14
64 Alexander Huber VBE 8

 

GRUPPE H

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Stefan Kienzl PRO 17
2 Michi Lassnig HGT 16
3 Mario Stranig KNA 14
  Josip Gasic FEL 14
5 Matthias Perkonig STU 13
6 Walter Gaggl FAM 12
  Kathrin Linder VIK 12
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 12
  Sebe Fischer FEL 12
10 Benni Koffu FRE 11
  Alexander Kröll AFT 11
  Benni Scheiber STU 11
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 11
  Alexander Huber VBE 11
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 11
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 11
17 Doris Salbrechter FAM 10
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 10
  Dominik Koffu RRT 10
  Luis Matzer MAT 10
  Flo Augustin VIK 10
  Manuel Kogler GEN 10
  Florian Huber BIE 10
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 10
25 Sabrina Wrann AFT 9
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 9
  Willi Matzer MAT 9
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 9
29 Paul Werginz FRE 8
  Bettina Hernegger AFT 8
  Christian Kogler RRT 8
  Eva Brenter HAS 8
  Martin Mihalits VBE 8
  Thomas Reisner VBE 8
  Nora Dejaco PRO 8
36 Harald Gaggl FAM 7
  Chrissi Valent STU 7
  Felix Ronge HGT 7
  Inge Koffu RRT 7
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 7
  Hannes Haberl FEL 7
  Christian Sturm PRO 7
43 Andrea Stranig KNA 6
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 6
  Sonja Matzer MAT 6
  Manuel Zarre GEN 6
  Georg Glatz BIE 6
48 Michi Jost FRE 5
  Franz Fortunat KNA 5
  Philip Gastinger BUB 5
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 5
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 5
  Melanie Auer VIK 5
54 Alex Miklautz FRE 4
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 4
  Christopher Dreier BUB 4
  Guge Stark HGT 4
  Bernd Lieber GEN 4
  Lukas Pretis GEN 4
60 Christof Hernegger AFT 3
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 3
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 3
63 Magnus Tryggvason PRO 2
64 Philipp Köstenberger STU 1

 

 

Ergebnisse je Spielphase

1. Gruppenphase (SPiele 1-16)

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Manuel Zarre GEN 47
2 Walter Gaggl FAM 46
3 Franz Fortunat KNA 44
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 44
5 Andrea Stranig KNA 43
6 Alex Miklautz FRE 42
  Chrissi Valent STU 42
8 Benni Koffu FRE 41
  Christof Hernegger AFT 41
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 41
  Willi Matzer MAT 41
  Kathrin Linder VIK 41
13 Benni Scheiber STU 40
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 40
  Georg Glatz BIE 40
16 Alexander Kröll AFT 39
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 39
  Luis Matzer MAT 39
  Eva Brenter HAS 39
  Melanie Auer VIK 39
  Bernd Lieber GEN 39
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 39
23 Bettina Hernegger AFT 38
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 38
  Inge Koffu RRT 38
  Florian Huber BIE 38
27 Dominik Koffu RRT 37
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 37
  Lukas Pretis GEN 37
  Sebe Fischer FEL 37
31 Kevin Wuggenig HGT 36
  Sonja Matzer MAT 36
  Hannes Haberl FEL 36
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 36
35 Doris Salbrechter FAM 35
  Harald Gaggl FAM 35
  Felix Ronge HGT 35
38 Mario Stranig KNA 34
  Flo Augustin VIK 34
40 Philip Gastinger BUB 33
  Michi Lassnig HGT 33
  Martin Mihalits VBE 33
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 33
44 Roland Gutzinger KNA 32
  Guge Stark HGT 32
  Christian Kogler RRT 32
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 32
  Josip Gasic FEL 32
  Nora Dejaco PRO 32
50 Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 31
  Alexander Huber VBE 31
52 Michi Jost FRE 30
  Matthias Perkonig STU 30
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 30
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 30
56 Christopher Dreier BUB 29
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 29
  Manuel Kogler GEN 29
59 Alexander Zaiser HAS 28
60 Christoph Freithofnig BUB 27
61 Philipp Köstenberger STU 26
62 Paul Werginz FRE 24
  Thomas Reisner VBE 24
  Christian Sturm PRO 24

 

2. GRUPPENPHASE (SPIELE 17-32)

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Mario Stranig KNA 54
2 Alexander Zaiser HAS 53
3 Philipp Köstenberger STU 51
4 Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 50
5 Doris Salbrechter FAM 49
  Benni Scheiber STU 49
  Willi Matzer MAT 49
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 49
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 49
10 Michi Lassnig HGT 48
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 48
12 Roland Gutzinger KNA 47
  Eva Brenter HAS 47
  Flo Augustin VIK 47
  Florian Huber BIE 47
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 47
  Sebe Fischer FEL 47
18 Michi Jost FRE 46
  Franz Fortunat KNA 46
  Georg Glatz BIE 46
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 46
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 46
23 Sabrina Wrann AFT 45
  Melanie Auer VIK 45
25 Christof Hernegger AFT 44
  Luis Matzer MAT 44
  Manuel Kogler GEN 44
28 Alexander Kröll AFT 43
  Inge Koffu RRT 43
  Sonja Matzer MAT 43
  Martin Mihalits VBE 43
32 Harald Gaggl FAM 42
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 42
  Dominik Koffu RRT 42
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 42
  Bernd Lieber GEN 42
37 Paul Werginz FRE 41
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 41
  Christopher Dreier BUB 41
  Felix Ronge HGT 41
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 41
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 41
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 41
  Kathrin Linder VIK 41
  Hannes Haberl FEL 41
46 Philip Gastinger BUB 40
  Guge Stark HGT 40
  Christian Kogler RRT 40
  Nora Dejaco PRO 40
50 Thomas Reisner VBE 39
  Josip Gasic FEL 39
52 Benni Koffu FRE 38
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 38
54 Alex Miklautz FRE 37
  Walter Gaggl FAM 37
  Matthias Perkonig STU 37
  Andrea Stranig KNA 37
  Lukas Pretis GEN 37
59 Manuel Zarre GEN 34
60 Chrissi Valent STU 33
  Christian Sturm PRO 33
62 Sibylle Gaggl FAM 31
63 Bettina Hernegger AFT 29
64 Alexander Huber VBE 21

 

3. GRUPPENPHASE (SPIELE 33-48)

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Elisabeth Schellander HAS 36
  Kathrin Linder VIK 36
3 Inge Koffu RRT 35
  Josip Gasic FEL 35
5 Christian Kogler RRT 34
6 Benni Koffu FRE 33
  Christopher Dreier BUB 33
8 Paul Werginz FRE 32
  Hannes Haberl FEL 32
10 Roland Gutzinger KNA 31
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 31
  Michi Lassnig HGT 31
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 31
  Georg Glatz BIE 31
  Sebe Fischer FEL 31
16 Mario Stranig KNA 30
17 Flo Augustin VIK 29
18 Alexander Huber VBE 28
19 Michi Jost FRE 27
  Felix Ronge HGT 27
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 27
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 27
  Nora Dejaco PRO 27
24 Alexander Kröll AFT 26
  Sabrina Wrann AFT 26
  Chrissi Valent STU 26
  Philip Gastinger BUB 26
  Luis Matzer MAT 26
  Manuel Kogler GEN 26
30 Doris Salbrechter FAM 25
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 25
  Dominik Koffu RRT 25
  Florian Huber BIE 25
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 25
  Martin Mihalits VBE 25
  Christian Sturm PRO 25
37 Bettina Hernegger AFT 24
  Andrea Stranig KNA 24
  Guge Stark HGT 24
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 24
41 Alex Miklautz FRE 23
  Christof Hernegger AFT 23
  Harald Gaggl FAM 23
  Philipp Köstenberger STU 23
45 Benni Scheiber STU 22
  Matthias Perkonig STU 22
  Franz Fortunat KNA 22
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 22
  Sonja Matzer MAT 22
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 22
51 Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 21
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 21
  Manuel Zarre GEN 21
54 Walter Gaggl FAM 20
  Melanie Auer VIK 20
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 20
57 Sibylle Gaggl FAM 19
  Willi Matzer MAT 19
  Thomas Reisner VBE 19
60 Lukas Pretis GEN 18
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 18
62 Patrick Hetzel MAT 17
  Eva Brenter HAS 17
64 Bernd Lieber GEN 10

 

Achtelfinale (Spiele 49-56)

 

Platz Name Team Punkte
1 Michi Lassnig HGT 24
  Alexander Zaiser HAS 24
3 Doris Salbrechter FAM 21
  Guge Stark HGT 21
  Josip Gasic FEL 21
6 Christian Kogler RRT 20
7 Harald Gaggl FAM 19
  Felix Ronge HGT 19
  Kevin Wuggenig HGT 19
  Manuel Kogler GEN 19
  Florian Huber BIE 19
  Christian Sturm PRO 19
13 Michi Jost FRE 18
  Walter Gaggl FAM 18
  Benni Scheiber STU 18
  Chrissi Valent STU 18
  Elisabeth Schellander HAS 18
18 Christof Hernegger AFT 17
  Mario Stranig KNA 17
  Roland Gutzinger KNA 17
21 Kathrin Linder VIK 16
  Georg Glatz BIE 16
  Sebe Fischer FEL 16
24 Paul Werginz FRE 15
  Christoph Freithofnig BUB 15
  Matthias Dumrailer VIK 15
  Melanie Auer VIK 15
  Manuel Ulbing BIE 15
  Stefan Kienzl PRO 15
  Magnus Tryggvason PRO 15
31 Christopher Dreier BUB 14
  Philip Gastinger BUB 14
  Matthias Kalbhenn RRT 14
  Patrick Hetzel MAT 14
  Sonja Matzer MAT 14
  Laura Marambio Escudero FEL 14
37 Bettina Hernegger AFT 13
  Sibylle Gaggl FAM 13
  Philipp Köstenberger STU 13
  Franz Fortunat KNA 13
  Inge Koffu RRT 13
  Willi Matzer MAT 13
  Melanie Jöbstl HAS 13
44 Sabrina Wrann AFT 12
  Dominik Koffu RRT 12
  Eva Brenter HAS 12
  Bernd Lieber GEN 12
  Lukas Pretis GEN 12
  Manuel Zarre GEN 12
  Alexander Huber VBE 12
  Martin Mihalits VBE 12
52 Matthias Perkonig STU 11
  Andrea Stranig KNA 11
  Luis Matzer MAT 11
  Jürgen Morawitz VBE 11
  Hannes Haberl FEL 11
57 Alexander Kröll AFT 10
  Benjamin Eberhardt BUB 10
  Christopher Fo Kriegl BIE 10
  Nora Dejaco PRO 10
61 Alex Miklautz FRE 9
  Flo Augustin VIK 9
63 Thomas Reisner VBE 8
64 Benni Koffu FRE 3